Tulosarkisto‎ > ‎Tulokset 2011-2012‎ > ‎

Hippo 2012 tulokset

Hippohiihdot 2012

T U L O K S E T

© Lempäälän Kisa
P2004; T2004; P2005; T2005; S2006; S2007; S2008; P2002; T2002; P2003; T2003;

Pojat 2004 1 km V

  1. Roope Niskanen           Lempäälä                      3.43,3
  2. Roni Rämä                Lempäälä                      4.15,7       0.32,4
  3. Riku-Kasperi Ketola      Vesilahti                     4.35,3       0.52,0
  4. Aapo Plym                Lempäälä                      4.40,3       0.57,0
  5. Leo Suominen             Lempäälä                      5.07,6       1.24,3
  6. Aapo Liponkoski          Lempäälä                      5.35,0       1.51,7
  7. Joonas Kotiranta         Lempäälä                      6.10,0       2.26,7
  8. Tuomas Närhi             Lempäälä                      6.13,4       2.30,1
  9. Santeri Saviahde         Lempäälä                      6.16,4       2.33,1
 10. Markus Muinonen          Lempäälä                      6.16,5       2.33,2
 11. Luukas Lassila           Lempäälä                      7.08,9       3.25,6
 12. Patrik Ahtiainen         Lempäälä                      7.12,8       3.29,5
 13. Matias Kivistö           Lempäälä                      7.22,2       3.38,9
 14. Samu Kauppi              Urjala                        7.25,6       3.42,3
 15. Viljami Yli-Rantala      Lempäälä                      7.32,3       3.49,0
 16. Henri Putkonen           Lempäälä                      8.26,6       4.43,3
 17. Joona Kauppila           Lempäälä                      8.30,2       4.46,9
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  15.            Arttu Eloranta           Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 2004 1 km V

  1. Annastiina Tarkkanen     Orivesi                       6.23,1
  2. Amanda Malminen          Lempäälä                      7.36,5       1.13,4
  3. Saarinen Janika          Lempäälä                      7.45,8       1.22,7
  4. Sanni Suoniemi           Vesilahti                     8.10,3       1.47,2
  5. Ida Inkinen              Lempäälä                      8.11,5       1.48,4
  6. Jenni Valo               Vesilahti                     9.12,1       2.49,0
  7. Karoliina Mäkinen        Lempäälä                      9.58,0       3.34,9
  8. Satu Yli-Seppänen        Lempäälä                     10.17,1       3.54,0
  9. Anna Pajunen             Lempäälä                     10.39,6       4.16,5
 Poisjääneet   2
  -  33.            Kanerva Kasanen          Lempäälä
  -  32.            Iida Sutela              Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 2005 1 km V

  1. Aatu Vaittinen           Tampere                       5.58,1
  2. Kasper Joensivu          Lempäälä                      6.01,6       0.03,5
  3. Miika Niemelä            Lempäälä                      6.10,3       0.12,2
  4. Antto Myllymäki          Lempäälä                      6.14,5       0.16,4
  5. Topi Särkimäki           Lempäälä                      6.35,6       0.37,5
  6. Otto Urvanta             Lempäälä                      7.04,2       1.06,1
  7. Nooa Jutila              Lempäälä                      7.05,4       1.07,3
  8. Samuel Cosby             Lempäälä                      7.25,4       1.27,3
  9. Topias Seppälä           Lempäälä                      7.38,5       1.40,4
 10. Ville Järvi              Kerava                        7.54,5       1.56,4
 11. Aarni Inkinen            Pirkkala                      8.45,9       2.47,8
 12. Mikael Viitanen          Viiala                        9.13,7       3.15,6
 13. Joonas Pekkinen          Lempäälä                      9.42,8       3.44,7
 14. Vili Paija               Lempäälä                      9.46,2       3.48,1
 15. Sauli Nikkilä            Lempäälä                     15.39,9       9.41,8
 Poisjääneet   5
  -  53.            Mikael Viitanen          Akaa
  -  48.            Maxim Krainikov          Tampere
  -  45.            Kaarle Luukkaala         Vesilahti
  -  42.            Jose Vanhatalo           Lempäälä
  -  39.            Vinski Vesamäki          Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 2005 1 km V

  1. Ada Aarnio               Kangasala                     5.00,0
  2. Yana Philippova          Tampere                       6.57,3       1.57,3
  3. Jonna Pekkinen           Lempäälä                      8.11,5       3.11,5
  4. Saana Paananen           Tampere                       8.21,6       3.21,6
  5. Eriikka Paakkala         Lempäälä                      8.32,3       3.32,3
  6. Oona Järvinen            Lempäälä                      9.31,9       4.31,9
  7. Milla Parviainen         Lempäälä                      9.51,9       4.51,9
  8. Anni Ristseppä           Lempäälä                      9.52,0       4.52,0
  9. Vilma Koskinen           Lempäälä                     10.24,2       5.24,2
 10. Miia Järvinen            Lempäälä                     11.01,4       6.01,4
 11. Elina Väkeväinen         Lempäälä                     12.12,2       7.12,2
 Poisjääneet   5
  -  73.            Petra Lehti              Lempäälä
  -  69.            Viktoria Pogosova        Tampere
  -  66.            Oona Kaikkonen           Lempäälä
  -  65.            Pihla Pohjola            Tampere
  -  62.            Emma Perkiö              Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

2006 syntyneet (T+P) 0.4 km V

  1. Laura Murto              Vesilahti                     2.15,4
  2. Joonas Korhonen          Lempäälä                      2.30,1       0.14,7
  3. Otso Luodeslampi         Lempäälä                      2.33,1       0.17,7
  4. Arttu Formisto           Lempäälä                      2.36,2       0.20,8
  5. Linnea Antinaho          Lempäälä                      2.38,8       0.23,4
  6. Eino Liponkoski          Lempäälä                      2.38,9       0.23,5
  7. Eemil Erander            Vesilahti                     2.41,2       0.25,8
  8. Jesse Salo               Lempäälä                      2.44,6       0.29,2
  9. Lauri Nyhä               Lempäälä                      2.48,0       0.32,6
 10. Jari Krestyannikov       Tampere                       2.59,9       0.44,5
 11. Eliel Järvinen           Lempäälä                      3.02,2       0.46,8
 12. Eemeli Lintukorpi        Lempäälä                      3.06,0       0.50,6
 13. Sini Vaara               Lempäälä                      3.07,9       0.52,5
 14. Antti Tarkkanen          Orivesi                       3.10,3       0.54,9
 15. Eero Laine               Lempäälä                      3.19,9       1.04,5
 16. Akseli Lintukorpi        Lempäälä                      3.20,5       1.05,1
 17. Enna Huurne              Lempäälä                      3.21,1       1.05,7
 18. Samuel Jutila            Lempäälä                      3.24,5       1.09,1
 19. Reima Palm               Lempäälä                      3.24,8       1.09,4
 20. Nikolas Pirttisalo       Lempäälä                      3.25,2       1.09,8
 21. Lauri Hölli              Lempäälä                      3.26,2       1.10,8
 22. Lilja Virtanen           Lempäälä                      3.27,4       1.12,0
 23. Nella Juola              Lempäälä                      3.37,0       1.21,6
 24. Silja Särkimäki          Lempäälä                      3.38,4       1.23,0
 25. Pinja Kukko              Lempäälä                      3.39,4       1.24,0
 26. Milka Mäntyharju         Lempäälä                      3.40,9       1.25,5
 27. Leila Ristimäki          Lempäälä                      3.42,3       1.26,9
 28. Julia Saarinen           Lempäälä                      3.42,5       1.27,1
 29. Jesse Mölsä              Akaa                          3.53,6       1.38,2
 30. Topias Niemi             Lempäälä                      3.55,5       1.40,1
 31. Enna-Maria Kärki         Lempäälä                      3.57,1       1.41,7
 32. Enni Taipale             Lempäälä                      4.00,9       1.45,5
 33. Sampo Lassila            Lempäälä                      4.06,9       1.51,5
 34. Emilia Mikkola           Lempäälä                      4.10,3       1.54,9
 35. Sanni Laine              Lempäälä                      4.16,6       2.01,2
 36. Eelis Kuusjärvi          Lempäälä                      4.18,0       2.02,6
 37. Tytti Nieminen           Hämeenkyrö                    4.18,7       2.03,3
 38. Sanni Karppi             Lempäälä                      4.40,3       2.24,9
 39. Mikko Lautjärvi          Lempäälä                      4.41,3       2.25,9
 40. Eeva Lähdeniemi          Lempäälä                      4.42,2       2.26,8
 41. Anne-Mari Hännikäinen    Lempäälä                      4.51,7       2.36,3
 42. Vilma-Liina Rantala      Lempäälä                      4.59,6       2.44,2
 43. Henrik Ahtiainen         Lempäälä                      5.23,4       3.08,0
 44. Joona Nevalainen         Akaa                          5.38,4       3.23,0
 45. Niko Kallio              Lempäälä                      5.51,1       3.35,7
 Poisjääneet  10
  - 127.            Jimi Nikitin             Lempäälä
  - 126.            Juulia Valo              Vesilahti
  - 124.            Juho Urvanta             Lempäälä
  - 122.            Elisabet Kujanpää        Valkeaoski
  - 115.            Minea Paananen           Tampere
  - 106.            Arttu Lavapuro           Lempäälä
  -  99.            Krista Lehti             Lempäälä
  -  88.            Moona Holstila           Lempäälä
  -  87.            Wertti Hyvärinen         Lempäälä
  -  84.            Elli Sutela              Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

2007 syntyneet (T+P) 0.4 km V

  1. Aino Aarnio              Kangasala                     2.23,3
  2. Inka-Maaria Ketola       Vesilahti                     3.05,7       0.42,4
  3. Topi Eloranta            Lempäälä                      3.14,4       0.51,1
  4. Tuomas Muinonen          Lempäälä                      3.25,3       1.02,0
  5. Iina Niemelä             Lempäälä                      3.35,3       1.12,0
  6. Pietu Penttilä           Lempäälä                      3.48,4       1.25,1
  7. Selma Kuoppala           Lempäälä                      3.54,3       1.31,0
  8. Eveliina Mäkinen         Lempäälä                      3.55,6       1.32,3
  9. Noora Lukkarinen         Lempäälä                      3.55,9       1.32,6
 10. Ada Parviainen           Lempäälä                      4.03,1       1.39,8
 11. Niia Niemelä             Lempäälä                      4.06,2       1.42,9
 12. Pyry Nyman               Lempäälä                      4.06,5       1.43,2
 13. Iida Blomqvist           Lempäälä                      4.09,3       1.46,0
 14. Aapo Närhi               Lempäälä                      4.13,3       1.50,0
 15. Petra Havakka            Tampere                       4.14,8       1.51,5
 16. Toivo Lehtinen           Lempäälä                      4.16,2       1.52,9
 17. Ella Kajander            Tampere                       4.29,7       2.06,4
 18. Pauliina Mäkinen         Lempäälä                      4.32,7       2.09,4
 19. Elviira Salmijärvi       Lempäälä                      4.37,9       2.14,6
 20. Erika Ahlfors            Lempäälä                      4.41,5       2.18,2
 21. Lotta Tirkkonen          Lempäälä                      4.41,9       2.18,6
 22. Asla Vanhatalo           Lempäälä                      4.58,0       2.34,7
 23. Lotta Kriikka            Lempäälä                      5.08,5       2.45,2
 24. Lassi Eilola             Lempäälä                      5.08,9       2.45,6
 25. Santtu Kariluoto         Hyvinkää                      5.11,9       2.48,6
 26. Evi Mertsalmi            Lempäälä                      5.16,2       2.52,9
 27. Kreeta Nieminen          Lempäälä                      5.50,0       3.26,7
 28. Milja Kivistö            Lempäälä                      5.50,6       3.27,3
 29. Senni Lindqvist          Lempäälä                      6.23,5       4.00,2
 30. Tilda Porola             Lempäälä                      7.13,8       4.50,5
 31. Julia Viitanen           Akaa                          7.33,9       5.10,6
 32. Wanilla Eloranta         Vesilahti                     7.45,9       5.22,6

 Kilpailun ulkopuolella 
 (5.)Joonas Vettensaari       Lempäälä                      3.29,0       1.06,0

 Poisjääneet   7
  - 235.            Anni Ruokostenpohja      Lempäälä
  - 230.            Misa Mäntyharju          Lempäälä
  - 223.            Miina Syyrakki           Vesilahti
  - 221.            Julia Viitanen           Viiala
  - 217.            Oliver Kaikkonen         Lempäälä
  - 208.            Julia Krainikova         Tampere
  - 202.            Julia Lehti              Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

2008 syntyneet (T+P) 0.4 km V

  1. Akseli Myllymäki         Lempäälä                      4.06,1
  2. Venla Vaittinen          Tampere                       4.18,5       0.12,4
  3. Aapeli Karislahti        Lempäälä                      4.21,8       0.15,7
  4. Kaisla Salmia            Vesilahti                     4.22,5       0.16,4
  5. Saimi Sepponen           Lempäälä                      4.32,8       0.26,7
  6. Hugo Pusa                Lempäälä                      5.11,4       1.05,3
  7. Alva Inkinen             Pirkkala                      5.42,3       1.36,2
  8. Axel Järvinen            Lempäälä                      6.16,1       2.10,0
  9. Juuso Peltoniemi         Lempäälä                      6.27,3       2.21,2
 10. Viiu Levola              Tampere                       6.35,9       2.29,8
 11. Veera Nyhä               Lempäälä                      6.57,7       2.51,6
 12. Minttu Juola             Lempäälä                      7.09,2       3.03,1
 13. Tomas Mertsalmi          Lempäälä                      7.14,7       3.08,6
 14. Emma Malminen            Lempäälä                      7.44,9       3.38,8
 15. Jami Mölsä               Akaa                          7.59,3       3.53,2
 16. Aleksi Vuorinen          Lempäälä                      8.26,8       4.20,7
 17. Enni Salokangas          Lempäälä                      8.48,1       4.42,0
 18. Helmi Lehtinen           Lempäälä                      8.49,7       4.43,6
 19. Sanni Nieminen           Hämeenkyrö                    8.49,9       4.43,8
 20. Carita Yli-Seppänen      Lempäälä                      9.03,8       4.57,7
 21. Lassi Kukko              Lempäälä                      9.13,2       5.07,1
 22. Aatu Laine               Lempäälä                      9.33,8       5.27,7
 23. Alisa Järvinen           Lempäälä                     11.14,9       7.08,8
 24. Joonas Mäkelä            Lempäälä                     11.20,3       7.14,2
 25. Akseli Koskinen          Lempäälä                     11.43,6       7.37,5
 26. Pinja Porola             Lempäälä                     11.55,2       7.49,1
 27. Olivia Krestyannikova    Tampere                      13.02,5       8.56,4
 28. Noora Reiman             Lempäälä                     16.11,1      12.05,0
 29. Valtteri Väätäinen       Lempäälä                     17.06,1      13.00,0
 30. Tuomas Mikkola           Lempäälä                     18.31,2      14.25,1
 31. Arina Philippova         Tampere                      21.28,5      17.22,4
 Poisjääneet   6
  - 274.            Kielo Kasanen            Lempäälä
  - 267.            Henrik Luukkaala         Vesilahti
  - 266.            Hilla Pohjola            Tampere
  - 251.            Eveliina Pogosova        Tampere
  - 248.            Eevi Karppi              Lempäälä
  - 241.            Aatu Holstila            Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 2002 2 km V

  1. Roope Rämä               Lempäälä                      8.06,0
  2. Leevi Antinaho           Lempäälä                      8.36,1       0.30,1
  3. Juuso Kotiranta          Lempäälä                      9.08,3       1.02,3
  4. Samuel Suoniemi          Vesilahti                     9.08,6       1.02,6
  5. Eerik Aaltio             Lempäälä                      9.12,9       1.06,9
  6. Juha Närhi               Lempäälä                      9.13,2       1.07,2
  7. Niko Jokihaara           Lempäälä                     10.59,1       2.53,1
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 284.            Tapio Lähdeniemi         Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 2002 2 km V

  1. Inka Joensivu            Lempäälä                      8.59,0
  2. Tessa Salmia             Vesilahti                     9.02,9       0.03,9
  3. Elli Kuoppala            Lempäälä                     10.35,4       1.36,4
  4. Teresa Seppälä           Lempäälä                     11.09,9       2.10,9
  5. Silja Lukkarinen         Lempäälä                     11.18,0       2.19,0
  6. Noora Eloranta           Lempäälä                     11.18,9       2.19,9
  7. Ronja Mäkelä             Lempäälä                     11.29,3       2.30,3
  8. Kaisla-Kerttu Kasanen    Lempäälä                     12.42,3       3.43,3
  9. Saga Paananen            Tampere                      13.17,6       4.18,6
 10. Taru Jokinen             Lempäälä                     14.32,1       5.33,1
 11. Emilia Perkiö            Lempäälä                     16.56,2       7.57,2
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 298.            Hilma Vesamäki           Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 2003 2 km V

  1. Atte Urvanta             Lempäälä                      9.19,2
  2. Ville Vaara              Lempäälä                     10.35,3       1.16,1
  3. Kuutti Vanhatalo         Lempäälä                     10.51,5       1.32,3
  4. Veeti Kalliokoski        Tampere                      14.11,8       4.52,6
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 309.            Erno Lehtonen            Lempäälä
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 2003 2 km V

  1. Helmi Vuorinen           Lempäälä                     19.42,1
  2. Tiina Pajunen            Lempäälä                     20.48,4       1.06,3
Sarjaluettelo
Comments