OP:n Hippohiihdot 20.3.2013

T U L O K S E T

© Lempäälän Kisa
S2007; S2008; S2009; P2005; T2005; P2006; T2006; P2003; T2003; P2004; T2004;

S2007 Pojat ja Tytöt 2007 synt 0.4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hanni Koski              Kangasala                     2.02,7
  2. Vilja Hujanen            Akaa                          2.11,8       0.09,1
  3. Niia Niemelä             Lempäälä                      2.18,0       0.15,3
  4. Toivo Lehtinen           Lempäälä                      2.19,3       0.16,6
  5. Selma Kuoppala           Lempäälä                      2.29,4       0.26,7
  6. Eetu Orpana              Lempäälä                      2.31,5       0.28,8
  7. Inka-Maaria Ketola       Vesilahti                     2.31,7       0.29,0
  8. Iina Niemelä             Lempäälä                      2.37,2       0.34,5
  9. Aapo Närhi               Lempäälä                      2.40,6       0.37,9
 10. Pauliina Mäkinen         Lempäälä                      2.42,4       0.39,7
 11. Evi Mertsalmi            Lempäälä                      2.50,1       0.47,4
 12. Ronja Halme              Lempäälä                      2.57,5       0.54,8
 13. Minea Männistö           Kangasala                     2.59,2       0.56,5
 14. Iida Blomqvist           Lempäälä                      3.04,4       1.01,7
 15. Viivi Komu               Lempäälä                      3.05,5       1.02,8
 16. Pietu Penttilä           Lempäälä                      3.08,2       1.05,5
 17. Tiia Korkeemaa           Lempäälä                      3.08,3       1.05,6
 18. Eveliina Mäkinen         Lempäälä                      3.10,0       1.07,3
 19. Joonas Vettensaari       Lempäälä                      3.14,6       1.11,9
 20. Pyry Nyman               Lempäälä                      3.14,8       1.12,1
 21. Ada Parviainen           Lempäälä                      3.20,0       1.17,3
 21. Aapo Guttorm             Lempäälä                      3.20,0       1.17,3
 23. Ilona Naskali            Ylöjärvi                      3.24,1       1.21,4
 24. Minttu Laine             Lempäälä                      3.27,1       1.24,4
 25. Reetta Laitinen          Vesilahti                     3.30,3       1.27,6
 26. Venla Penttilä           Pirkkala                      3.31,5       1.28,8
 27. Ella Kajander            Tampere                       3.35,0       1.32,3
 28. Minttu Rantala           Lempäälä                      3.42,1       1.39,4
 29. Miia Simonen             Lempäälä                      3.50,7       1.48,0
 30. Lotta Kriikka            Lempäälä                      3.53,6       1.50,9
 31. Lotta Tirkkonen          Lempäälä                      3.53,8       1.51,1
 32. Eeti Mäkynen             Lempäälä                      3.55,5       1.52,8
 33. Helmi Koikkalainen       Lempäälä                      3.56,4       1.53,7
 34. Senni Lindqvist          Lempäälä                      4.05,7       2.03,0
 35. Petteri Kanerva          Pirkkala                      4.06,3       2.03,6
 36. Erika Ahlfors            Lempäälä                      4.06,6       2.03,9
 37. Karoliina Karttu         Lempäälä                      4.11,4       2.08,7
 38. Noora Lukkarinen         Lempäälä                      4.32,5       2.29,8
 39. Elviira Salmijärvi       Lempäälä                      5.09,1       3.06,4
 40. Alisa Siivola            Lempäälä                      5.21,0       3.18,3
 
Sarjaluettelo

S2008 Pojat ja Tytöt 2008 synt 0.4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aapeli Karislahti        Lempäälä                      2.14,8
  2. Viivi Manninen           Kangasala                     2.48,9       0.34,1
  3. Isla Molin               Akaa                          2.59,3       0.44,5
  4. Akseli Myllymäki         Lempäälä                      3.00,1       0.45,3
  5. Saimi Sepponen           Lempäälä                      3.14,9       1.00,1
  6. Venla Vaittinen          Tampere                       3.17,8       1.03,0
  7. Kaisla Salmia            Vesilahti                     3.18,3       1.03,5
  8. Severi Sahinoja          Kangasala                     3.34,6       1.19,8
  9. Laura Suojanen           Lempäälä                      3.47,2       1.32,4
 10. Annika Liukkunen         Kylmäkoski                    3.52,8       1.38,0
 11. Viljami Pekkanen         Lempäälä                      4.03,2       1.48,4
 12. Iivari Niemi             Akaa                          4.10,1       1.55,3
 13. Lassi Kukko              Lempäälä                      4.13,8       1.59,0
 14. Tuomo Rotola-Pukkila     Lempäälä                      4.17,8       2.03,0
 15. Miina Mannio             Tampere                       4.18,1       2.03,3
 16. Karoliina Laamanen       Lempäälä                      4.29,0       2.14,2
 17. Daniel Kihlström         Lempäälä                      4.30,8       2.16,0
 18. Aleksi Vuorinen          Lempäälä                      4.36,1       2.21,3
 19. Fanni Kulkula            Lempäälä                      5.03,7       2.48,9
 20. Aatu Laine               Lempäälä                      5.04,2       2.49,4
 21. Touko Koskela            Lempäälä                      5.07,6       2.52,8
 22. Malin Venho              Lempäälä                      5.08,2       2.53,4
 23. Alisa Järvinen           Lempäälä                      5.09,6       2.54,8
 23. Jessica Koveluhta        Lempäälä                      5.09,6       2.54,8
 25. Viljami Kuusjärvi        Lempäälä                      5.35,8       3.21,0
 26. Reino Koponen            Lempäälä                      5.45,4       3.30,6
 27. Helmi Lehtinen           Lempäälä                      5.55,0       3.40,2
 28. Frans Välimäki           Lempäälä                      6.01,0       3.46,2
 29. Isabel Pyhältö           Lempäälä                      6.17,6       4.02,8
 30. Visa Ahtiainen           Lempäälä                      6.20,2       4.05,4
 31. Aatos Nagy               Lempäälä                      6.21,6       4.06,8
 32. Jasper Poussu            Lempäälä                      6.24,2       4.09,4
 33. Olavi Koikkalainen       Tampere                       6.27,9       4.13,1
 34. Aaro Niemi               Lempäälä                     13.40,0      11.25,2
 
  
Sarjaluettelo

S2009 Pojat ja Tytöt 2009 synt 0.4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tomas Mertsalmi          Lempäälä                      3.10,4
  2. Akseli Koskinen          Lempäälä                      3.25,8       0.15,4
  3. Joonas Kolehmainen       Lempäälä                      3.54,7       0.44,3
  4. Vilma Ruohonen           Lempäälä                      4.21,3       1.10,9
  5. Vilho Sutela             Lempäälä                      4.46,5       1.36,1
  6. Eevi Silpo               Lempäälä                      4.56,6       1.46,2
  7. Kaapo Haliseva           Lempäälä                      5.10,4       2.00,0
  8. Tuomas Mikkola           Lempäälä                      5.20,8       2.10,4
  9. Emma Lepola              Lempäälä                      5.48,7       2.38,3
 10. Konsta Kudjoi            Lempäälä                      5.56,3       2.45,9
 11. Julius Vettensaari       Lempäälä                      6.01,0       2.50,6
 12. Minja Penttilä           Lempäälä                      6.14,0       3.03,6
 13. Sulo Särkimäki           Lempäälä                      6.23,6       3.13,2
 14. Lidia Karislahti         Lempäälä                      6.29,6       3.19,2
 15. Lauri Tirkkonen          Lempäälä                      7.20,0       4.09,6
 16. Olivia Krestyannikova    Tampere                       7.24,3       4.13,9
 17. Emmi Mäkinen             Lempäälä                      7.35,7       4.25,3
 18. Iina-Martta Kärki        Lempäälä                      8.00,6       4.50,2
 19. Matias Mannio            Tampere                       8.29,0       5.18,6
 20. Oskari Kanerva           Pirkkala                      8.32,4       5.22,0
 21. Sini Kriikka             Lempäälä                      9.04,0       5.53,6
 22. Enni Turppa              Tampere                       9.18,6       6.08,2
 23. Arina Philippova         Tampere                       9.20,3       6.09,9
 24. Aada Blomqvist           Lempäälä                      9.44,4       6.34,0
 25. Oskari Koikkalainen      Lempäälä                     10.48,7       7.38,3
 26. Valtteri Väätäinen       Lempäälä                     11.13,4       8.03,0
 27. Minttu Mustajärvi        Lempäälä                     11.14,3       8.03,9
 
Sarjaluettelo

P2005 Pojat 2005 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Miika Niemelä            Lempäälä                      4.22,4
  2. Luukas Lipponen          Lempäälä                      4.29,6       0.07,2
  3. Daniel Kontula           Tampere                       4.30,7       0.08,3
  4. Aatu Vaittinen           Tampere                       4.34,9       0.12,5
  5. Antto Myllymäki          Lempäälä                      4.43,2       0.20,8
  6. Juho Talvitie            Tampere                       4.48,3       0.25,9
  7. Eetu Koskinen            Akaa                          4.57,3       0.34,9
  8. Nico Suomela             Lempäälä                      5.27,8       1.05,4
  9. Otto Urvanta             Lempäälä                      5.34,6       1.12,2
 10. Aaro Korpi               Tampere                       6.08,6       1.46,2
 11. Elias Schorpp            Lempäälä                      6.38,2       2.15,8
 12. Emil Mäkynen             Lempäälä                      6.52,3       2.29,9
 13. Eetu Komu                Lempäälä                      7.00,9       2.38,5
 14. Topi Särkimäki           Lempäälä                      7.02,2       2.39,8
 15. Henri Majuri             Lempäälä                      7.34,7       3.12,3
 16. Vili Paija               Lempäälä                      8.09,6       3.47,2
 17. Joonas Pekkinen          Lempäälä                      9.08,1       4.45,7
 Poisjääneet   1
    - 122.            Kaarle Luukkaala         Vesilahti
Sarjaluettelo

T2005 Tytöt 2005 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Helmi Hujanen            Akaa                          4.19,3
  2. Ella Noora Haapalehto    Lempäälä                      4.45,8       0.26,5
  3. Saana Paananen           Tampere                       4.48,3       0.29,0
  4. Teea Jaskari             Lempäälä                      6.00,7       1.41,4
  5. Viktoria Pogosova        Tampere                       6.01,3       1.42,0
  6. Jana Philippova          Tampere                       6.02,5       1.43,2
  7. Emma-Riikka Laamanen     Lempäälä                      6.55,4       2.36,1
  8. Vilma Koskinen           Lempäälä                      7.09,8       2.50,5
  9. Anni Ristseppä           Lempäälä                      7.17,5       2.58,2
 10. Milla Parviainen         Lempäälä                      8.21,1       4.01,8
 11. Lara Lehtinen            Lempäälä                      8.35,6       4.16,3
 12. Jonna Pekkinen           Lempäälä                      8.36,2       4.16,9
 13. Oona Järvinen            Lempäälä                      8.50,1       4.30,8

Sarjaluettelo

P2006 Pojat 2006 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Konsta Manninen          Kangasala                     4.46,3
  2. Onni Liponkoski          Lempäälä                      5.08,6       0.22,3
  3. Arttu Formisto           Lempäälä                      5.46,7       1.00,4
  4. Eino Liponkoski          Lempäälä                      6.22,7       1.36,4
  5. Otso Luodeslampi         Lempäälä                      6.31,9       1.45,6
  6. Otto Lehtinen            Lempäälä                      6.45,8       1.59,5
  7. Joona Koskinen           Akaa                          7.08,5       2.22,2
  8. Jesse Salo               Lempäälä                      7.25,5       2.39,2
  9. Eemil Erander            Vesilahti                     8.27,9       3.41,6
 10. Kalle Karttu             Lempäälä                      8.42,7       3.56,4
 11. Eelis Kuusjärvi          Lempäälä                      9.02,9       4.16,6
 12. Aaron Nagy               Lempäälä                      9.18,1       4.31,8
 13. Henrik Ahtiainen         Lempäälä                      9.30,9       4.44,6
 14. Nedi Molin               Akaa                         10.37,6       5.51,3
 15. Topias Niemi             Lempäälä                     10.54,0       6.07,7
 16. Veeti Korhonen           Lempäälä                     10.58,0       6.11,7
 17. Rico Pyhältö             Lempäälä                     11.45,1       6.58,8
 18. Anton Hilden             Tampere                      11.59,0       7.12,7
 19. Oskar Lindell            Lempäälä                     12.01,8       7.15,5

Sarjaluettelo

T2006 Tytöt 2006 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Essi Ilomäki             Pirkkala                      5.12,6
  2. Laura Murto              Vesilahti                     6.00,3       0.47,7
  3. Linnea Antinaho          Lempäälä                      6.04,2       0.51,6
  4. Veera Rantala            Lempäälä                      7.21,7       2.09,1
  5. Elli Sutela              Lempäälä                      7.29,6       2.17,0
  6. Emilia Mikkola           Lempäälä                      7.32,3       2.19,7
  7. Sini Vaara               Lempäälä                      8.14,2       3.01,6
  8. Pinja Kukko              Lempäälä                      8.17,7       3.05,1
  9. Linnea Davidsson         Tampere                       8.18,5       3.05,9
 10. Siiri Sahinoja           Kangasala                     8.19,2       3.06,6
 11. Eveliina Airosto         Lempäälä                      8.40,2       3.27,6
 12. Lilja Virtanen           Lempäälä                      8.44,6       3.32,0
 13. Silja Särkimäki          Lempäälä                      8.48,3       3.35,7
 14. Nella Juola              Lempäälä                      9.11,9       3.59,3
 15. Anne-Mari Hännikäinen    Lempäälä                     10.46,8       5.34,2
 16. Minea Toivettula         Viiala                       11.23,0       6.10,4
 
Sarjaluettelo

P2003 Pojat 2003 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Leevi Lampén             Lempäälä                      7.42,2
  2. Atte Urvanta             Lempäälä                      8.17,8       0.35,6
  3. Daniel Davidsson         Tampere                       9.05,8       1.23,6
  4. Ville Vaara              Lempäälä                      9.31,0       1.48,8
  5. Eemeli Haliseva          Lempäälä                     13.58,1       6.15,9
 
Sarjaluettelo

T2003 Tytöt 2003 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elina Rantala            Lempäälä                     10.56,2
  2. Johanna Schorpp          Lempäälä                     11.06,3       0.10,1
  3. Amanda Tuomisto          Lempäälä                     14.50,0       3.53,8
 
Sarjaluettelo

P2004 Pojat 2004 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Roope Niskanen           Lempäälä                      7.57,6
  2. Tuomas Närhi             Lempäälä                      9.43,3       1.45,7
  3. Aapo Liponkoski          Lempäälä                      9.52,5       1.54,9
  4. Leo Suominen             Lempäälä                      9.55,6       1.58,0
  5. Riku-Kasperi Ketola      Lempäälä                     10.04,0       2.06,4
  6. Aukusti Arvola           Pirkkala                     10.26,5       2.28,9
  7. Kasperi Uotila           Tampere                      10.38,7       2.41,1
  8. Joonas Kotiranta         Lempäälä                     10.49,6       2.52,0
  9. Samu Kauppi              Urjala                       12.32,4       4.34,8
 10. Patrik Ahtiainen         Lempäälä                     12.33,9       4.36,3
 11. Viljami Virtanen         Lempäälä                     14.44,5       6.46,9
 12. Henri Suojanen           Lempäälä                     15.16,4       7.18,8
 
Sarjaluettelo

T2004 Tytöt 2004 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Krista Manninen          Kangasala                     8.11,4
  2. Iida Sutela              Lempäälä                     11.16,1       3.04,7
  3. Aino Järvinen            Lempäälä                     15.15,3       7.03,9
  4. Karoliina Mäkinen        Lempäälä                     17.27,7       9.16,3
  5. Katariina Tuomisto       Lempäälä                     19.00,2      10.48,8

  
Sarjaluettelo