Lempäälän koulujen hiihdot 20.02.2013 (V)

T U L O K S E T

© Lempäälän Kisa
P3LK; T3LK; P4LK; T4LK; P5LK; T5LK; P6LK; T6LK;

P3LK Pojat 3 lk 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Leevi Lampen             Kuokkala                      7.36,6
  2. Atte Urvanta             Säijä                         8.06,8       0.30,2
  3. Roni Rämä                Kulju                         8.10,9       0.34,3
  4. Valtteri Sinisalo        Lempoinen                     9.21,8       1.45,2
  5. Roope Tuomi              Kuokkala                      9.24,5       1.47,9
  6. Ville Vaara              Lempoinen                     9.28,3       1.51,7
  7. Ville Saarela            Lempoinen                    10.29,8       2.53,2
  8. Petja Viljamaa           Sääksjärvi                   10.36,9       3.00,3
  9. Lauri Merikoski          Moisio                       10.49,9       3.13,3
 10. Mikko Haapalehto         Moisio                       10.52,0       3.15,4
 11. Toni Jokihaara           Kulju                        10.59,7       3.23,1
 12. Miko Luttinen            Kulju                        11.27,2       3.50,6
 13. Joonas Sohlo             Sääksjärvi                   11.37,5       4.00,9
 14. Leo Väyrynen             Sääksjärvi                   14.06,9       6.30,3
 15. Eetu Lemetti             Moisio                       14.10,8       6.34,2
 16. Antti Riikonen           Kelho                        15.04,7       7.28,1
Sarjaluettelo

T3LK Tytöt 3lk 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elina Rantala            Lempoinen                    10.52,1
  2. Oona Hilliaho            Kuokkala                     10.54,3       0.02,2
  3. Pinja Pannula            Kuokkala                     11.35,4       0.43,3
  4. Liisa Lahtinen           Moisio                       11.38,5       0.46,4
  5. Inga Huhtala             Moisio                       11.49,9       0.57,8
  6. Liisa Pirskanen          Lempoinen                    12.26,8       1.34,7
  7. Emmi Hämäläinen          Lempoinen                    12.53,3       2.01,2
  8. Emma Ranta               Kulju                        13.06,5       2.14,4
  9. Suvi Hämäläinen          Säijä                        13.12,9       2.20,8
 10. Anna-Kaisa Mäkinen       Säijä                        13.23,3       2.31,2
 11. Johanna Laihiainen       Kelho                        13.56,2       3.04,1
 12. Ella Pisto               Mattila                      14.12,5       3.20,4
 13. Helmiina Kemppainen      Sääksjärvi                   14.26,1       3.34,0
 14. Meeriellen Sukari        Moisio                       14.27,8       3.35,7
 15. Iida Valkama             Sääksjärvi                   14.48,4       3.56,3
 16. Ronja Korpela            Mattila                      15.02,5       4.10,4
 17. Amanda Tuomisto          Kelho                        15.04,9       4.12,8
 18. Jessika Koivisto                                      16.11,6       5.19,5
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  34.            Viivi Tuominen           Sääksjärvi
Sarjaluettelo

P4LK Pojat 4lk 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Leevi Lipponen           Kulju                         7.29,9
  2. Leevi Antinaho           Moisio                        7.45,2       0.15,3
  3. Juha Närhi               Lempoinen                     7.50,2       0.20,3
  4. Roope Rämä               Kulju                         7.50,5       0.20,6
  5. Eerik Aaltio             Kelho                         8.18,0       0.48,1
  6. Juuso Kotiranta          Lempoinen                     8.33,7       1.03,8
  7. Julian Juujärvi          Kulju                         8.54,5       1.24,6
  8. Santtu Heikkinen         Sääksjärvi                    8.59,5       1.29,6
  9. Markus Hietaniemi        Kuokkala                      9.19,0       1.49,1
 10. Joona Helenius           Kuokkala                      9.26,8       1.56,9
 11. Pyry Lohi                Sääksjärvi                    9.48,2       2.18,3
 12. Jaani Berg               Moisio                       10.03,7       2.33,8
 13. Viljami Hannuksela       Lempoinen                    10.17,7       2.47,8
 14. Niklas Lammensalo        Moisio                       10.36,1       3.06,2
 15. Eemeli Halme             Sääksjärvi                   10.49,2       3.19,3
Sarjaluettelo

T4LK Tytöt 4lk 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Inka Joensivu            Mattila                       7.55,9
  2. Elli Kuoppala            Kulju                         9.06,5       1.10,6
  3. Teresa Seppälä           Sääksjärvi                    9.20,8       1.24,9
  4. Emilia Hölli             Säijä                         9.49,2       1.53,3
  5. Susanna Kernen           Kulju                        10.12,0       2.16,1
  6. Linnea Kalela            Kulju                        10.13,7       2.17,8
  7. Milla Vuori              Kuokkala                     10.28,8       2.32,9
  8. Helmilotta Sippola       Moisio                       11.24,1       3.28,2
  9. Julia Manninen           Kuokkala                     11.33,6       3.37,7
 10. Milja Niskanen           Moisio                       11.51,5       3.55,6
 11. Silja Rämet              Sääksjärvi                   11.52,4       3.56,5
 12. Rebekka Nurmi            Moisio                       12.33,8       4.37,9
 13. Emilia Ala-Hynnilä       Lempoinen                    12.36,9       4.41,0
 14. Sonja Viljamaa           Lempoinen                    12.43,5       4.47,6
 15. Marjukka Tuominen        Lempoinen                    12.51,3       4.55,4
 16. Inka-tuuli Amberla       Nurmi                        13.36,4       5.40,5
 17. Taru Jokinen             Mattila                      14.12,2       6.16,3
 18. Iida Kallio              Sääksjärvi                   15.37,2       7.41,3
 Poisjääneet   2
  -  57.            Noora Eloranta           Kelho
  -  67.            Elsa Haarni              Säijä
Sarjaluettelo

P5LK Pojat 5lk 4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mikko Manninen           Kulju                        11.49,8
  2. Jussi Plym               Mattila                      12.16,3       0.26,5
  3. Matias Mäkiranta         Sääksjärvi                   12.22,7       0.32,9
  4. Elias Knuutila           Kuokkala                     12.51,0       1.01,2
  5. Niilo Viheriäranta       Kulju                        13.13,6       1.23,8
  6. Iivari Turkkinen         Moisio                       13.18,9       1.29,1
  7. Oskari Karppanen         Moisio                       13.37,4       1.47,6
  8. Eerik Haataja            Kuokkala                     13.57,1       2.07,3
  9. Jerry Kotti              Sääksjärvi                   14.25,3       2.35,5
 10. Santeri Tuominen         Moisio                       14.50,1       3.00,3
 11. Eero Saarela             Lempoinen                    15.06,0       3.16,2
 12. Daniel Kamppuri          Sääksjärvi                   15.35,3       3.45,5
 13. Juuso Tuominen           Lempoinen                    15.38,5       3.48,7
 14. Otto Lahtinen            Lempoinen                    15.54,7       4.04,9
 15. Alpo Korja               Nurmi                        18.51,4       7.01,6
Sarjaluettelo

T5LK Tytöt 5lk 4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hilla Niemelä            Sääksjärvi                   11.35,6
  2. Johanna Ranta            Kulju                        11.52,0       0.16,4
  3. Saara Erikson            Kulju                        12.02,5       0.26,9
  4. Jasmin Juujärvi          Kulju                        12.32,5       0.56,9
  5. Tiia Jaskari             Sääksjärvi                   12.42,8       1.07,2
  6. Alli Jokinen             Moisio                       13.15,9       1.40,3
  7. Nelli Pannula            Kuokkala                     13.41,2       2.05,6
  8. Jenni Haho               Lempoinen                    15.11,7       3.36,1
  9. Martta Touru             Sääksjärvi                   15.19,9       3.44,3
 10. Annika Luoto             Moisio                       15.29,3       3.53,7
 11. Susanna Laihiainen       Kelho                        16.01,6       4.26,0
 12. Vilja Ronkainen          Lempoinen                    18.03,7       6.28,1
 13. Tuuli Herkkola           Kuokkala                     18.03,9       6.28,3
 Poisjääneet   2
  -  96.            Eevastiina Paakkala      Lempoinen
  - 104.            Aino Tiilikainen         Moisio
Sarjaluettelo

P6LK Pojat 6lk 4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Arttu Heikkinen          Sääksjärvi                   10.49,0
  2. Antti Hakkarainen        Sääksjärvi                   11.01,9       0.12,9
  3. Lauri Leppänen           Kulju                        12.25,1       1.36,1
  4. Aleksi Kivelä            Moisio                       12.25,5       1.36,5
  5. Elmeri Kemppainen        Sääksjärvi                   12.38,8       1.49,8
  6. Matias Pärkkä            Kulju                        12.47,0       1.58,0
  7. Eerik Mäkelä             Moisio                       13.05,0       2.16,0
  8. Sami Laihiainen          Kelho                        13.40,2       2.51,2
  9. Veikka Vanhatalo         Lempoinen                    13.55,5       3.06,5
 10. Eelis Rantanen           Lempoinen                    14.34,6       3.45,6
 11. Ville Lind               Kuokkala                     15.04,2       4.15,2
 12. Perttu Honkanen          Moisio                       16.39,2       5.50,2
 13. Matti Mikkola            Nurmi                        18.29,5       7.40,5
 14. Ville Tappura            Nurmi                        19.07,3       8.18,3
 15. Ville Vuorinen           Lempoinen                    20.07,7       9.18,7
Sarjaluettelo

T6LK Tytöt 6lk 4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Emmi-Lotta Pannula       Kuokkala                     12.05,1
  2. Venla Ranta              Kulju                        12.29,5       0.24,4
  3. Aliina Luosa             Sääksjärvi                   12.38,5       0.33,4
  4. Emilia Manninen          Kuokkala                     13.26,7       1.21,6
  5. Vilma Luomi              Sääksjärvi                   13.42,4       1.37,3
  6. Sofia Rantanen           Sääksjärvi                   13.43,2       1.38,1
  7. Katariina Lankinen       Kulju                        14.05,7       2.00,6
  8. Saana Viljamaa           Lempoinen                    14.29,7       2.24,6
  9. Iisa Hannuksela          Lempoinen                    15.07,5       3.02,4
 10. Nea Karppinen            Moisio                       15.21,1       3.16,0
 11. Milja Mettinen           Moisio                       17.26,5       5.21,4
 12. Ulrika Lamminpää         Lempoinen                    21.03,9       8.58,8
 Poisjääneet   2
  - 129.            Mila Väyrynen            Moisio
  - 133.            Elina Huhtamo            Kulju
Sarjaluettelo