Sarjahiihto III     5.2.2013 (P)

T U L O K S E T

© Lempäälän Kisa
M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; N16; M16;

M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.6 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eetu Orpana                                            5.05,3
  2. Toivo Lehtinen                                         5.27,8       0.22,5
  3. Aapeli Karislahti                                      5.29,3       0.24,0
  4. Oliver Kaikkonen                                       5.36,3       0.31,0
  5. Tuomas Muinonen                                        5.46,3       0.41,0
  6. Pyry Nyman                                             6.15,8       1.10,5
  7. Aapo Närhi                                             6.18,2       1.12,9
  8. Topi Eloranta                                          6.31,1       1.25,8
  9. Akseli Myllymäki                                       7.04,5       1.59,2
Sarjaluettelo

N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.6 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Niia Niemelä                                           5.25,5
  2. Inka-Maaria Ketola                                     5.26,3       0.00,8
  3. Iina Niemelä                                           5.49,7       0.24,2
  4. Selma Kuoppala                                         6.40,4       1.14,9
  5. Reetta Laitinen                                        8.38,6       3.13,1
  6. Malin Venho                                           10.39,2       5.13,7
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  12.            Venla Vaittinen
Sarjaluettelo

M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Miika Niemelä                                          6.45,9
  2. Aatu Vaittinen                                         6.56,5       0.10,6
  3. Luukas Lipponen                                        6.58,9       0.13,0
  4. Kasper Joensivu                                        7.01,2       0.15,3
  5. Otto Urvanta                                           7.41,4       0.55,5
  6. Arttu Formisto                                         7.42,6       0.56,7
  7. Antto Myllymäki                                        7.50,8       1.04,9
  8. Onni Liponkoski                                        7.57,6       1.11,7
  9. Eino Liponkoski                                        8.33,1       1.47,2
 10. Kaarle Luukkaala                                       8.55,1       2.09,2
 11. Nooa Jutila                                            9.00,9       2.15,0
 12. Akseli Jalonen                                         9.10,0       2.24,1
 13. Otso Luodeslampi                                       9.17,4       2.31,5
 14. Jesse Salo                                             9.23,1       2.37,2
 15. Samuel Jutila                                         10.33,5       3.47,6
 16. Lauri Nyhä                                            10.54,7       4.08,8
 17. Eelis Kuusjärvi                                       13.01,6       6.15,7
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  38.            Nico Suomela
Sarjaluettelo

N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Oona Kaikkonen                                         6.55,6
  2. Ella Noora Haapalehto                                  7.05,9       0.10,3
  3. Elisabet Kujanpää                                      7.34,7       0.39,1
  4. Laura Murto                                            8.06,9       1.11,3
  5. Veera Rantala                                         10.38,0       3.42,4
  6. Sini Vaara                                            11.15,7       4.20,1
  7. Emilia Mikkola                                        11.44,0       4.48,4
  8. Pinja Kukko                                           11.56,6       5.01,0
  9. Moona Holstila                                        12.28,9       5.33,3
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  54.            Teea Jaskari
Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2.3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Leevi Lampén                                           8.23,4
  2. Roope Niskanen                                         8.44,9       0.21,5
  3. Atte Urvanta                                           8.52,0       0.28,6
  4. Roni Rämä                                              9.06,1       0.42,7
  5. Samuli Jalonen                                         9.51,2       1.27,8
  6. Riku-Kasperi Ketola                                    9.51,8       1.28,4
  7. Arttu Eloranta                                        10.18,6       1.55,2
  8. Aapo Liponkoski                                       10.45,4       2.22,0
  9. Santeri Saviahde                                      11.10,4       2.47,0
 10. Leo Suominen                                          11.16,6       2.53,2
 11. Tuomas Närhi                                          11.24,7       3.01,3
 12. Joonas Kotiranta                                      11.47,3       3.23,9
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  67.            Aapo Orpana
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2.3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hetta Niemelä                                          9.15,9
  2. Oona Aalto                                            14.11,1       4.55,2
Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2.5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eetu Mutikainen                                        8.35,4
  2. Samuel Suoniemi                                        9.09,5       0.34,1
  3. Leevi Lipponen                                         9.15,5       0.40,1
  4. Jussi Plym                                             9.37,7       1.02,3
  5. Juha Närhi                                             9.40,6       1.05,2
  6. Tatu Formisto                                          9.41,7       1.06,3
  7. Roope Rämä                                             9.42,1       1.06,7
  8. Elias Knuutila                                        10.02,1       1.26,7
  9. Eerik Aaltio                                          10.17,1       1.41,7
 10. Juuso Kotiranta                                       10.44,7       2.09,3
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  82.            Julian Juujärvi
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2.5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pinja Kianta                                           9.07,1
  2. Hilla Niemelä                                          9.22,2       0.15,1
  3. Inka Joensivu                                          9.35,4       0.28,3
  4. Jasmin Juujärvi                                        9.45,9       0.38,8
  5. Riikka Luukkaala                                      10.22,0       1.14,9
  6. Tiia Jaskari                                          10.53,5       1.46,4
  7. Tessa Salmia                                          10.57,2       1.50,1
  8. Noora P Eloranta                                      12.02,7       2.55,6
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  94.            Elli Kuoppala
Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2.5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anniina Knuutila                                       9.09,5
  2. Veera Tahvanainen                                     10.06,0       0.56,5
 Poisjääneet   3
  -  97.            Saaga Lassila
  -  98.            Laura Lehtikuusi
  -  99.            Iida Niskanen
Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 2.5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Henrik Aaltio                                         10.43,2
Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 2.5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Henna Mettalo                                          7.54,1
  2. Tiia Tahvanainen                                       9.04,3       1.10,2
  3. Milja Lassila                                          9.50,4       1.56,3
Sarjaluettelo

M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Valtteri Niskanen                                     13.35,1
  2. Olli Niemi                                            14.45,9       1.10,8
  3. Viktor Aaltio                                         14.59,3       1.24,2
  4. Robert Strömsholm                                     16.13,8       2.38,7
  5. Sauli Heinänen                                        16.45,9       3.10,8
Sarjaluettelo